| Mgmt of Care | —Management of Care, Recognize Cues: building evidence, 12 answers | 74%Management of Care, Analyze Cues: 74% from 45 answers, solid | 80%Management of Care, Prioritize Hypotheses: 80% from 52 answers, strong | 86%Management of Care, Generate Solutions: 86% from 59 answers, strong | 71%Management of Care, Take Action: 71% from 66 answers, solid | 77%Management of Care, Evaluate Outcomes: 77% from 73 answers, solid | 78%Management of Care, area total: 78% from 307 answers, solid |
|---|
| Safety & IPC | 71%Safety & Infection Prevention and Control, Recognize Cues: 71% from 51 answers, solid | 77%Safety & Infection Prevention and Control, Analyze Cues: 77% from 58 answers, solid | 83%Safety & Infection Prevention and Control, Prioritize Hypotheses: 83% from 65 answers, strong | 68%Safety & Infection Prevention and Control, Generate Solutions: 68% from 72 answers, developing | 74%Safety & Infection Prevention and Control, Take Action: 74% from 79 answers, solid | 80%Safety & Infection Prevention and Control, Evaluate Outcomes: 80% from 86 answers, strong | 76%Safety & Infection Prevention and Control, area total: 76% from 411 answers, solid |
|---|
| Health Promo | 74%Health Promotion & Maintenance, Recognize Cues: 74% from 64 answers, solid | 80%Health Promotion & Maintenance, Analyze Cues: 80% from 71 answers, strong | 86%Health Promotion & Maintenance, Prioritize Hypotheses: 86% from 78 answers, strong | 71%Health Promotion & Maintenance, Generate Solutions: 71% from 85 answers, solid | 77%Health Promotion & Maintenance, Take Action: 77% from 38 answers, solid | —Health Promotion & Maintenance, Evaluate Outcomes: building evidence, 19 answers | 78%Health Promotion & Maintenance, area total: 78% from 355 answers, solid |
|---|
| Psychosocial | 77%Psychosocial Integrity, Recognize Cues: 77% from 77 answers, solid | 83%Psychosocial Integrity, Analyze Cues: 83% from 84 answers, strong | 68%Psychosocial Integrity, Prioritize Hypotheses: 68% from 91 answers, developing | —Psychosocial Integrity, Generate Solutions: building evidence, 18 answers | 80%Psychosocial Integrity, Take Action: 80% from 51 answers, strong | 86%Psychosocial Integrity, Evaluate Outcomes: 86% from 58 answers, strong | 78%Psychosocial Integrity, area total: 78% from 379 answers, solid |
|---|
| Basic Care | 80%Basic Care & Comfort, Recognize Cues: 80% from 90 answers, strong | —Basic Care & Comfort, Analyze Cues: building evidence, 17 answers | 71%Basic Care & Comfort, Prioritize Hypotheses: 71% from 50 answers, solid | 77%Basic Care & Comfort, Generate Solutions: 77% from 57 answers, solid | 83%Basic Care & Comfort, Take Action: 83% from 64 answers, strong | 68%Basic Care & Comfort, Evaluate Outcomes: 68% from 71 answers, developing | 76%Basic Care & Comfort, area total: 76% from 349 answers, solid |
|---|
| Pharmacology | 66%Pharmacological & Parenteral Therapies, Recognize Cues: 66% from 49 answers, developing | 51%Pharmacological & Parenteral Therapies, Analyze Cues: 51% from 56 answers, weak | 57%Pharmacological & Parenteral Therapies, Prioritize Hypotheses: 57% from 63 answers, developing | 63%Pharmacological & Parenteral Therapies, Generate Solutions: 63% from 70 answers, developing | 69%Pharmacological & Parenteral Therapies, Take Action: 69% from 77 answers, developing | 54%Pharmacological & Parenteral Therapies, Evaluate Outcomes: 54% from 84 answers, weak | 60%Pharmacological & Parenteral Therapies, area total: 60% from 399 answers, developing |
|---|
| Risk Reduction | 74%Reduction of Risk Potential, Recognize Cues: 74% from 62 answers, solid | 59%Reduction of Risk Potential, Analyze Cues: 59% from 69 answers, developing | 65%Reduction of Risk Potential, Prioritize Hypotheses: 65% from 76 answers, developing | 71%Reduction of Risk Potential, Generate Solutions: 71% from 83 answers, solid | 56%Reduction of Risk Potential, Take Action: 56% from 90 answers, developing | 62%Reduction of Risk Potential, Evaluate Outcomes: 62% from 43 answers, developing | 64%Reduction of Risk Potential, area total: 64% from 423 answers, developing |
|---|
| Phys Adaptation | 68%Physiological Adaptation, Recognize Cues: 68% from 75 answers, developing | 74%Physiological Adaptation, Analyze Cues: 74% from 82 answers, solid | 80%Physiological Adaptation, Prioritize Hypotheses: 80% from 89 answers, strong | 86%Physiological Adaptation, Generate Solutions: 86% from 42 answers, strong | —Physiological Adaptation, Take Action: building evidence, 15 answers | 77%Physiological Adaptation, Evaluate Outcomes: 77% from 56 answers, solid | 76%Physiological Adaptation, area total: 76% from 359 answers, solid |
|---|